Buchdorfer - Jedermannlauf - 03.10.2019
Hauptstrecke - 10 km - Gesamtwertung                   Altersklassenwertung                   pdf-Version (zum Ausdrucken oder Archivieren)
PlatzNameVereinm/fJGAKAKPLZeit
1Kohlmann, FlorianArriba Göppersdorfm1999MHK100:35:53
2Owert, BenediktTG Viktoria Augsburgm1983M30100:36:05
3Kigele, AndreasLC Aichachm1986M30200:36:44
4Ashaoloo, SufiyaanTSV Oettingenm1995MHK200:37:15
5Lang, JoachimVSC Donauwörthm1980M30300:37:43
6Stengel, LukasArriba Göppersdorfm2000MHK300:37:58
7Feil, LukaArriba Göppersdorfm1991MHK400:38:50
8Saul, AlexanderESV Ingolstadt-Ringsee e.V.m1990MHK500:39:03
9Simon, MichaelLG Warchingm1982M30400:39:19
10Koppold, ManfredLC Aichachm1988M30500:39:34
11Kurtz, KarlheinzSV Maurenm1968M50100:39:43
12Koch, RolandSV Fünfstettenm1971M40100:40:13
13Weiland, ChristianTSV Harburgm1971M40200:40:16
14Foistner, JörgArriba Göppersdorfm1990MHK600:40:18
15Novak, PeterLG Märchenwaldm1964M50200:40:23
16Röthinger, Güntherm1971M40300:40:30
17Kratzer, ChristinaLG Zusamw1990WHK100:40:56
18Bichlmeier, MartinLC Aichachm1970M40400:41:12
19Probst, MarkusLG Märchenwaldm1968M50300:41:24
20Muminovic, ArslanLG Zusamm1982M35100:41:31
21Reinhard, MartinTSV Harburgm1975M40500:41:35
22Kitzinger, GüntherLG Warchingm1963M50400:41:39
23Färber, MartinLG Märchenwaldm1973M40600:41:58
24Schmidbaur, DominikRies Hornetsm1985M30600:42:08
25Braun, ThomasLG Märchenwaldm1932MHK700:42:12
26Schreiber, KaiAndreas Schmid Running Teamm1990MHK800:42:38
27Kaufmann, KatharinaTSV Oettingenw1961W50100:43:16
28Fischer, ArnoldLG Märchenwaldm1960M50500:43:19
29Otto, ChristianSFV Buchdorfm1981M30700:43:46
30Reitsam, ManfredSV Fünfstettenm1963M50600:43:47
31Taglieber, MoritzTSV Harburgm1998MHK900:43:50
32Michel, StefanSteppergm1972M40700:43:55
33Oßwald, KarlTSV Nördlingenm1959M60100:43:59
34Dollinger, RolandTSV Harburgm1973M40800:44:03
35Deisenhofer, DanielSV Maurenm1988M30800:44:01
36Keplinger, AntonTSV Nördlingenm1984M30900:44:19
37Röthinger, JohannesTSV Harburgm1988M301000:44:20
38Lernhard, ChristineSV Maurenw1980W30100:44:33
39Gerstmair, Hermann--m1974M40900:44:40
40Dambacher, MichaelTSV Nördlingenm1966M50700:44:49
41Wanner, MarkusSFV Buchdorfm1964M50800:45:02
42Ludwig, DietmarLG Märchenwaldm1971M401000:45:19
43Sonntag, MirkaArriba Göppersdorfw1999WHK200:45:40
44Friedel, WernerLG Zusamm1961M50900:46:17
45Groß, HeinzTSV Harburgm1960M501000:46:28
46Kreppold, ThomasLG Warchingm1964M501100:46:35
47Rusak, AndrejTSV Harburgm1984M301100:46:43
48Wenninger, OttoLG Märchenwaldm1972M401100:46:49
49Gaugenrieder, AndreasHubertus Zirgesheimm1994MHK1000:46:56
50Sauerland, AnjaLG Warchingw1982W30200:47:37
51Kleemann, DirkAndreas Schmid Running Teamm1979M401200:47:39
52Köhler, JanineLG Reichenau-Zusamtalw1986W30300:47:50
53Hörmann, ManfredTSV Bäumenheimm1953M60200:47:58
54Wilhelm, Rainer--m1966M501200:48:17
55Bohner, MichaelKarlshuldm1994MHK1100:48:18
56Zimmermann, JürgenLG Warchingm1964M501300:48:19
57Golder, ChristianLG Zusamm1977M401300:48:29
58Feldmann, HolgerTSV Harburgm1974M401400:48:33
59Schmidbaur, CindySV Maurenw1984W30400:48:36
60Wagner, MarieTSV Nördlingenw2002WHK300:48:38
61Lechner, GerhardLG Märchenwaldm1961M501400:48:46
62Krompaß, NorbertLG Märchenwaldm1966M501500:48:48
63Korntheuer, PhilippSV Maurenm1971M401500:48:56
64Schäffler, HermannLG Zusamm1966M501600:49:09
65Foistner, ThomasArriba Göppersdorfm1990MHK1200:49:11
66Wenninger, KonradAndreas Schmid Running Teamm1980M401600:49:15
67Eichler, FrankSFV Buchdorfm1968M501700:49:27
68Ebner, ChristofSPLTm1990MHK1300:49:33
69Löblein, MichaelLG Warchingm1969M501800:50:03
70Widemann, WolfgangTSV Harburgm1968M501900:50:44
71Ferber, GerdiLG Warchingw1961W50200:50:49
72Liebhäuser, KathrinTC Buchdorfw1995WHK400:51:09
73Fischer, MichaelSFV Buchdorfm1980M301200:51:10
74Höck, GerdaTSV Gersthofenw1956W60100:51:14
75Steppich, JoachimTSV Harburgm1973M401700:51:22
76Hoser, TobiasTSV Harburgm1983M301300:51:28
77Widmayr, MartinLC Aichachm1965M502000:51:31
78Zinke, AnnelieseTSV Nördlingenw1959W60200:51:36
79Rasche, MonikaTSV Nördlingenw1966W50300:51:37
80Gaag, DanielaTSV Nördlingenw1974W40100:52:28
81Raila, MichaelLG Warchingm1989M301400:52:38
82Lindner, ThomasArriba Göppersdorfm1990MHK1400:52:39
83Liebhäuser, BirgitTC Buchdorfw1964W50400:53:40
84Forster, BenediktSFV Buchdorfm1987M301500:53:47
85Mecklinger, InesSFV Buchdorfw1981W30500:53:49
86Mecklinger, ArminSFV Buchdorfm1971M401800:53:51
87Braun, SandraSFV Buchdorfw1985W30600:53:52
88Braun, BerndSFV Buchdorfm1979M401900:53:54
89Wiedenmann, IngridSV Maurenw1969W50500:54:06
90Schwella, Michael--m1977M402000:54:08
91Perlich, JürgenLG Warchingm1981M301600:54:26
92Rehm, KatharinaLG Warchingw1981W30700:54:28
93Berber, AndreasLG Warchingm1985MHK1500:54:29
94Schneider, HansLG Warchingm1970M402100:54:33
95Mayer, IngridTSV Neuburgw1971W40200:54:45
96Pfeifer, LeonLG Warchingm2004MHK1600:54:54
97Naschwitz, DianaLG Märchenwaldw1979W40300:55:00
98Zech, BarbaraLG Märchenwaldw1979W40400:55:02
99Kelz, FranzLG Warchingm1946M70100:55:20
100Müller, SimoneTSV Nördlingenw1980W30800:55:21
101Breuer, MenningTSV Nördlingenm1977M402200:55:23
102Rebl, Petra--w1975W40500:55:24
103Graßl, Mario--m1979M402300:55:40
104Winkler, LuiseTSV Gersthofenw1951W60300:55:58
105Hingst, RenateTSV Harburgw1958W60400:56:18
106Scherm, JaquelineKarlshuldw1997WHK500:56:20
107Dentler, ErichSFV Buchdorfm1954M60300:56:22
108Förster, JuliaSFV Buchdorfw1988W30900:56:29
109Tatzel, PiaSV Maurenw1968W50600:56:49
110Ackin, Tuncay--m1981M301700:56:57
111Lindner, KerstinLG Märchenwaldw1977W40600:56:59
112Leberzammer, HorstTSV Nördlingenm1945M70200:58:12
113Eberhart, FritzLG Warchingm1956M60400:58:32
114Steib, Walter--m1973M402400:58:33
115Mangold, ChristineTSV Oettingenw1968W50700:58:45
116Mayr, GünterSV Maurenm1970M402500:58:50
117Baumann, JohannesSPLTm1991MHK1700:59:26
118Hofer, ArthurLG Warchingm1960M502100:59:37
119Leinfelder, UteLG Warchingw1966W50800:59:46
120Leinfelder, Karl-HeinzLG Warchingm1964M502200:59:47
121Tremel, MartinaTSV Oettingenw1978W40701:00:01
122Ernst, UrsulaTSV Nördlingenw1961W50901:00:04
123Baum, SabineTSV Nördlingenw1976W40801:00:11
124Pacini, Elia GiuseppeTSV Nördlingenm2012MHK1801:00:14
125Pacini, FrancescoTSV Nördlingenm1974M402601:00:15
126Schiele, JochenSFV Buchdorfm1971M402701:00:35
127Hingst, HannesTSV Harburgm1945M70301:00:38
128Diemer, PetraRadsport Wertingenw1960W501001:00:40
129Segnitzer, SebastianTSV Rainm1994MHK1901:01:22
130Müller, Hubert--m1973M402801:01:25
131Westphal, BiancaSV Maurenw1979W40901:01:48
132Steichele, FranzLG Zusamm1956M60501:02:09
133Minder, BirgitTSV Nördlingenw1972W401001:02:27
134Sebald, GabrieleSFV Buchdorfw1992WHK601:02:33
135Blei, DanielSFV Buchdorfm1991MHK2001:02:35
136Seiler, GerhardTSV Oettingenm1952M60601:02:42
137Winkler, KarlTSV Gersthofenm1945M70401:02:55
138Zaunitzer, AnitaLG Warchingw1967W501101:02:57
139Fischer, SandraSFV Buchdorfw1976W401101:04:46
140Grimmeisen, AndreaTSV Nördlingenw1965W501201:05:27
141Hainz, ManfredBSG Spk Donauwörthm1963M502301:06:06
142Bengesser, ToniSV Wechingenm2007MHK2101:06:14
143Bengesser, ThomasSV Wechingenm1976M402901:06:15
144Grill, SimoneSPLTw1993WHK701:07:16
145Schittko, Marina--w1986W301001:07:18
146Weiland, AnjaTSV Harburgw1980W301101:09:20