Vereinswertung 2007
Serien Gesamtwertung 2007
| Männer
| Frauen
| Schüler
| Schülerinnen |
Altersklassenwertung Serie 2007
| Männer
| Frauen
| Schüler
| Schülerinnen |
Harburger Karablauf
- 02.12.2007
Schülerlauf - Gesamtwertung
Altersklassenwertung
pdf-Version
(zum Ausdrucken oder Archivieren)
Platz
Name
Verein
m/f
JG
AK
AKPL
Zeit
1
Erhardt, Martin
Stödtlen
1991
MJB
1
00:11:45
2
Hörbrandt, Manuel
Intersport Kraus
1992
SA
1
00:11:52
3
Frey, Pirmin
TSV Neuburg
1995
SB
1
00:11:54
4
Damrat, Nico
LAC Essingen
1994
SB
2
00:12:20
5
Damrat, Tobias
LAC Essingen
1995
SB
3
00:12:24
6
Lechner, Peter
SV Megesheim
1991
MJB
2
00:12:27
7
Leinfelder, Manuel
LG Warching/Wittesheim
1993
SA
2
00:12:41
8
Altenbuchner, Adam
TSV Neuburg
1996
SC
1
00:12:49
9
Gnad, Florian
VSC Donauwörth
1992
SA
3
00:12:57
10
Leinfelder, Lucas
LG Warching/Wittesheim
1993
SA
4
00:13:40
11
Pfäffle, Anna
LG Zusam
F
1993
SiA
1
00:13:44
12
Stockinger, Stephan
LG Voglkorb Lauchheim
1995
SB
4
00:13:53
13
Ritzka, Matthias
VSC Donauwörth
1994
SB
5
00:14:34
14
Schmidt, Nicolas
Arriba Göppersdorf
1995
SB
6
00:14:38
15
Genck, Judith
TSV Nördlingen
F
1995
SIB
1
00:14:40
16
Schmidt, Chiara
Arriba Göppersdorf
F
1996
SIC
1
00:14:46
17
Reichel, Lars
LAC Essingen
1996
SC
2
00:15:06
18
Eberhart, Lorena
TSV Harburg
F
1995
SIB
2
00:15:10
19
Trittenbach, Johanna
LAC Essingen
F
1995
SIB
3
00:15:13
20
Stockinger, Florian
LG Vogelkorb Lauchheim
1998
SD
1
00:15:26
21
Mühlbacher, Mathias
TSV Mönchsdeggingen
1997
SC
3
00:15:29
22
Rögele, Michael
TSV Mönchsdeggingen
1996
SC
4
00:15:33
23
Kraus, Tina
LG Zusam
F
1994
SIB
4
00:15:36
24
Sabelfeld, Arthur
VSC Donauwörth
1970
MHK
1
00:15:40
25
Otto, Christine
LAC Essingen
F
1994
SIB
5
00:15:44
26
Stahl, Felix
VSC Donauwörth
1996
SC
5
00:15:49
27
Nödel, Johannes
VSC Donauwörth
1993
SA
5
00:15:58
28
Altenbuchner, Aaron
TSV Neuburg
2000
SD
2
00:15:59
29
Kraus, Eva
TSV Oettingen
F
1998
SID
1
00:16:04
30
Reuter, Michael
TSV Oettingen
1968
MHK
2
00:16:06
31
Humburger, Lena
VSC Donauwörth
F
1996
SIC
2
00:16:10
32
Stadlmann, Martin
TSV Harburg
1980
MHK
3
00:16:24
33
Deisenhofer, Michael
TSV Harburg
1963
M40
1
00:16:31
34
Kilian, Max
TSV Harburg
1993
SA
6
00:16:36
35
Sabelfeld, Daniel
VSC Donauwörth
1998
SD
3
00:16:38
36
Lösch, Manuel
Kaisheim
1998
SD
4
00:16:43
37
Kilian, Lukas
TSV Harburg
1998
SD
5
00:16:46
38
Heuberger, Lisa
TSV Mönchsdeggingen
F
1996
SIC
3
00:16:49
39
Kilian, Gerhard
TSV Harburg
1962
M45
1
00:16:54
40
Wild, Andreas
LG Warching/Wittesheim
1994
SB
7
00:16:56
41
Seiler, Dorothea
TSV Mönchsdeggingen
F
1995
SIB
6
00:16:59
42
Deffner, Christina
TSV Mönchsdeggingen
F
1995
SIB
7
00:17:04
43
Damrat, Andre
LAC Essingen
2000
SD
6
00:17:07
44
Reichel, Tim
LAC Essingen
2000
SD
7
00:17:17
45
Bruckner, Claudia
TSV Harburg
F
1977
WHK
1
00:17:18
46
Bergdolt, Moritz
TSV Mönchsdeggingen
1997
SC
6
00:17:31
47
Helleisz, Lisa
LAC Essingen
F
1993
SiA
2
00:17:33
48
Genck, Annette
TSV Nördlingen
F
1964
W40
1
00:17:37
49
Böhm, Jacqueline
LAC Essingen
F
1999
SID
2
00:17:40
50
Strehle, Imke
LAC Essingen
F
1997
SIC
4
00:17:44
51
Wurm, Stefan
TSV Mönchsdeggingen
1994
SB
8
00:17:53
52
Eberhart, Manuela
TSV Harburg
F
1987
WHK
2
00:18:04
53
Eberhart, Marlene
TSV Harburg
F
1962
W45
1
00:18:05
54
Simanowski, Nadja
LG Zusam
F
1991
WJB
1
00:18:08
55
Reichel, Martin
LAC Essingen
1964
M40
2
00:18:14
56
Vöhringer, Hartwig
LAC Essingen
1958
M45
2
00:18:18
57
Schneider, Ramona
VSC Donauwörth
F
1997
SIC
5
00:18:26
58
Rühl, Daniel
TSV Mönchsdeggingen
2000
SD
8
00:18:38
59
Gnad, Gabriela
VSC Donauwörth
F
1993
SiA
3
00:18:41
60
Schneider, Julia
VSC Donauwörth
F
1994
SIB
8
00:18:45
61
Schönbach, Dennis
LAC Essingen
1994
SB
9
00:18:56
62
Strehle, Rieke
LAC Essingen
F
1994
SIB
9
00:18:57
63
Huber, Franziska
TSV Mönchsdeggingen
F
1995
SIB
10
00:18:59
64
Rühl, Lukas
TSV Mönchsdeggingen
1997
SC
7
00:19:24
65
Müller, Lukas
TSV Oettingen
1995
SB
10
00:19:39
66
Vöhringer, Sabine
LAC Essingen
F
1969
W35
1
00:20:10
67
Gnad, Rebekka
VSC Donauwörth
F
1995
SIB
11
00:20:20
68
Wurm, Hans
TSV Mönchsdeggingen
1962
M45
3
00:20:27
69
Ritzka, Theresa
VSC Donauwörth
F
1998
SID
3
00:20:38
70
Rühl, Thomas
TSV Mönchsdeggingen
1965
M40
3
00:20:50
71
Kilian, Johanna
TSV Harburg
F
2000
SID
4
00:21:05
72
Schäfer, Antonia
TSV Harburg
F
2000
SID
5
00:21:06
73
Schäfer, Thomas
TSV Harburg
1967
M40
4
00:21:07
74
Schwarz, Sina
TSV Mönchsdeggingen
F
1998
SID
6
00:21:17
75
Kurnoth, Martin
VSC Donauwörth
2000
SD
9
00:21:31
76
Sabelfeld, Isabel
VSC Donauwörth
F
1999
SID
7
00:21:43
77
Sabelfeld, Swetlana
VSC Donauwörth
F
1970
W35
2
00:21:53
78
Rühl, Christine
TSV Harburg
F
1973
WHK
3
00:22:05
79
Jacq, Jean-Luis
TSV France
1939
M65
1
00:22:30
80
Kurnoth, Anna
VSC Donauwörth
F
2000
SID
8
00:22:56
81
Wurm, Thomas
TSV Mönchsdeggingen
1997
SC
8
00:23:27
82
Kohl, Marion
TSV Harburg
F
1964
W40
2
00:23:40
83
Rühl, Jochen
TSV Harburg
1967
M40
5
00:24:00