JEDERMANN-LAUFSERIE 2019
ALTERSKLASSENWERTUNG - KURZSTRECKE - SCHÜLERINNEN
*** Stand nach 2 von 5 Läufen ***

WU10
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Fall, KatharinaTSV Oettingen2010WU1011
22Schramm, LinaTSV Oettingen2010WU1024
22Seidemann, SophiaVSC Donauwörth2010WU1092
43Wagenknecht, LouisaTSV Harburg2013WU1038
43Spiegl, LillyTSV Harburg2011WU1083
64Weng, MonaVSC Donauwörth2010WU1046
75Ossiander, AnnaVSC Donauwörth2011WU1065
75Miehling, TheresaVSC Donauwörth2011WU1057
97Zajitschek, ViktoriaVSC Donauwörth2010WU1079
1010Besinger, MariaVSC Donauwörth2012WU101014
1010Besl, EmmaVSC Donauwörth2011WU1010
1211Ossiander, LuiseVSC Donauwörth2013WU101115
1211Walter, JuliaVSC Donauwörth2011WU1011
1412Brüchner, JohannaVSC Donauwörth2011WU1012
1513Zweckbronner, MilaVSC Donauwörth2011WU1013

WU12
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Härtl, CharlotteLG Aichach2008WU1211
22Viebranz, AnnalenaVSC Donauwörth2008WU122
22Weiland, JuliaTSV Harburg2008WU122
43Fuchs, JuleSV Niederhofen/Ehingen2009WU1235
43Rudolph, SiddhiTSV Nördlingen2008WU123
64Göttler, GiuliaTSV Harburg2008WU124
64Krämer, EmmaTSV Rain2008WU1254
86Kraus, BiancaTSV Nördlingen2008WU126
86Köhnlein, IdaLG Donau-Ries2008WU126
107Haupt, ElisabethTSV Harburg2008WU127
107Specker, NilaTSV Nördlingen2008WU12710
128Feldmann, AmyTSV Harburg2009WU128
128Roßmann, PaulineVSC Donauwörth2008WU12812
149Diethei, LauraTSV Nördlingen2009WU129
149Fischer, MagdalenaTSV Rain2008WU129
1610Liebisch, MagdalenaVSC Donauwörth2008WU121013
1711Heinrich, KatharinaTSV Nördlingen2008WU1211
1711Ossiander, SophiaVSC Donauwörth2009WU121117
1914Rauter, JessikaTSV Mönchsdeggingen2008WU1214
2015Beck, JuleTSV Mönchsdeggingen2008WU1215
2116Bauch, SarahVSC Donauwörth2009WU1216
2218Fackler, AntoniaVSC Donauwörth2008WU1218
2319Pehr, AnnalenaTSV Mönchsdeggingen2008WU1219

WU14
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Göttler, ChiaraTSV Harburg2006WU141
11Knaus, AnnikaTSV Nördlingen2007WU1421
32Burmann, PiaArriba Göppersdorf2006WU142
43Owert, Marie-LuiseTSV Harburg2007WU1433
54Brenner, ValerieTSV Nördlingen2006WU144
54Keplinger, SophiaTSV Nördlingen2006WU1446
75Beck, LisaSV Mauren2006WU1457
75Ströbele, ElliVSC Donauwörth2007WU1475
96Theiner, MelanieTSV Rain2007WU1468
108van Noord, MaaikeTSV Rain2006WU1489
119Bauch, JuliaVSC Donauwörth2006WU14911
1210Mederle, LennaVSC Donauwörth2007WU141310
1210Weigl, LaraVSC Donauwörth2007WU1410
1411Baier, ViktoriaTSV Rain2006WU141112
1512Lässig, MarleneTSV Rain2006WU141214
1613Viebranz, LenaelleVSC Donauwörth2006WU1413
1714Bojar, TabeaOhne2007WU1414
1815Veninga, LenaLG Warching2006WU1415

WU16
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Schreitmüller, StineTSV Harburg2005WU1612
11Grasse, AnnaTSV Nördlingen2005WU161
32Wiedemann, EllaTSV Mönchsdeggingen2005WU1623
43Kellner, MajaTSV Mönchsdeggingen2004WU1637
54Weiß, CarlaTSV Nördlingen2005WU1645
54Regele, EmmaTSV Nördlingen2005WU164
75Beck, NadineTSV Mönchsdeggingen2004WU16510
86Sander, Alyshia-JosephineTSV Nördlingen2005WU166
98Rudolph, SatjaTSV Nördlingen2005WU168
109Allmannsberger, PaulaVSC Donauwörth2004WU169

WU18
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Nägler, PaulaVSC Donauwörth2003WU1821
11Schimana, AnnetteVSC Donauwörth2002WU1812
33Feder, TamaraTSV Rain2003WU1833
44van Noord, JanaTSV Rain2002WU1854
44Vogtmann, JuliaTSV Mönchsdeggingen2003WU184
65Krämer, AnnaTSV Rain2002WU1865
76Staudhammer, TiffanyTSV Nördlingen2003WU1876
87Schwalbe, LisaVSC Donauwörth2002WU1897
98Kleinle, MarionTSV Rain2002WU188

WHK
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Gnad, RebekkaSG Airbus Helicopters1995WHK12
11Gnad, GabrielaVSC Donauwörth1993WHK1

W35
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Hartwig, SabineVSC Donauwörth1980W3521
11Gem, MichaelaKnoll Sanitär1984W351
32Seidemann, NadineDonauwörth1982W3532
43Zweckbronner, JanaVSC Donauwörth1982W353

W40
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Bauch, DorisVSC Donauwörth1975W4031
11Wechsler, SonjaGeh-Punkt Weißenburg1976W401
32Bojar, JessicaOhne1979W4052
32Köhnlein, NadineOhne1977W402
54Miehling, TheresaVSC Donauwörth1976W404

W45
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Kleinle, ClaudiaTSV Rain1974W4511
22Allmannsberger, IreneVSC Donauwörth1970W452
22Lerch-Höpfner, RitaVSC Donauwörth1970W452
43Rauter, AnneTSV Oettingen1974W453
43Ossiander, MichaelaVSC Donauwörth1974W453
64Berchtenbreiter, AlexandraVSC Donauwörth1970W454
75Veninga, KatherinaLG Warching1974W455
86Risbeck, StephanieSchlittenhundesportBayern1971W456

W50
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11van Noord, AngelikaTSV Rain1968W5011
22Schmidt, MargitSV Mauren1968W502