JEDERMANN-LAUFSERIE 2019
ALTERSKLASSENWERTUNG - KURZSTRECKE - SCHÜLER
*** Stand nach 2 von 5 Läufen ***

MU10
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Westphal, JoelTSV Harburg2010MU101
11Keplinger, JonahTSV Nördlingen2010MU1031
32Feldwieser, TomHohenreichen2012MU102
32Hurler, TheoTSV Nördlingen2010MU102
53Hartwig, LouisVSC Donauwörth2011MU1083
64Weiland, DanielTSV Harburg2013MU1044
75Spielberger, FelixSV Mauren2010MU1058
75Kühnl, DavidTSV Oettingen2010MU1065
96Pacini, Elia GiuseppeTSV Nördlingen2012MU1076
107Seidemann, LeoVSC Donauwörth2013MU10127
119Lernhard, AndreasTSV Harburg2010MU1099
1210Michalke, LevinVSC Donauwörth2010MU1010
1210Höpfner, KorbinianVSC Donauwörth2010MU1010
1411Wollner, LucasTSV Rain2012MU101113
1411Färber, CarlosTSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald2010MU101411
1612Berchtenbreiter, LukasVSC Donauwörth2011MU1012
1713Köhnlein, VincentTSV Möttingen2012MU1013

MU12
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Kuznik, FabianTSV Rain2008MU1221
11Schreitmüller, LucaTSV Harburg2008MU121
32Pittlack, JonasLC Aichach2008MU1242
43Kuznik, JonasTSV Rain2008MU1233
54Novosad, XaverTSV Bissingen2009MU12104
65Weng, JonasVSC Donauwörth2009MU1265
65Bock, GrischaVSC Donauwörth2008MU12510
86Roßmann, MoritzVSC Donauwörth2008MU12146
97Besinger, QuirinVSC Donauwörth2009MU12127
97Schreitmüller, DavidTSV Harburg2009MU127
118Spiegl, TimTSV Harburg2008MU12118
118Schreitmüller, FelixTSV Harburg2009MU128
139Naschwitz, SimonTSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald2009MU12139
139Burgetsmeier, LukasSV Mauren2008MU129
1515Kneer, JonathanTSV Nördlingen2008MU1215

MU14
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Tatz, LinoTSV Harburg2006MU141
11Rühl, LuisTSV Harburg2006MU141
32Röthinger, JulianTSV Harburg2007MU1422
43Miehling, JakobVSC Donauwörth2007MU1433
54Schröppel, HenriTSV Harburg2007MU1444
65Tremmel, LuisTSV Oettingen2006MU14105
65Keßler, ThaddäusTSV Nördlingen2006MU1459
86Wojcik, TimoTSV Harburg2006MU1466
97Neher, FelixTSV Nördlingen2006MU147
97Kerlies, FelixTSV Harburg2006MU14711
118Korntheuer, PietTSV Harburg2006MU14815
118Papp, JanoschTeam erdinger alkoholfrei2007MU148
139Boyer, MarcVSC Donauwörth2007MU14912
1410Kraus, ClemensTSV Mönchsdeggingen2007MU1410
1511Lässig, JanekTSV Rain2006MU141113
1612Palzer, FelixTSV Rain2006MU1412
1713Fischer, LudwigTSV Rain2006MU1413
1814Färber, LuisTSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald2007MU1414
1814Lechner, FabianVSC Donauwörth2007MU141416
2017Lepp, LorenzTSV Harburg2007MU1417

MU16
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Stemmer, EnricoTSV Rain2004MU1631
11Wechsler, BenGeh-Punkt Weißenburg2005MU161
32Pfeilschifter, DanielTSV Rain2005MU1642
32Schreitmüller, MaxTSV Harburg2004MU162

MU18
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Wild, JonasLG Warching2002MU1812
11Benaczek, LouisVSC Donauwörth2003MU181
32Bibl, JoshuaTSV Nördlingen2003MU182
43Keplinger, JustinTSV Nördlingen2003MU1833
54Bauer, AlexanderTSV Rain2002MU184

MU20
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Kurnoth, MartinVSC Donauwörth2000MU2011
22Henke, MichelVSC Donauwörth2000MU2023
22Gnad, EliasSG Airbus Helicopters2000MU2032
44Nägler, JakobVSC Donauwörth2000MU2044
55Gabe, OliverOhne2000MU2055

MHK
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Wanke, MatthiasSG Airbus Helicopters1999MHK11
22Gnad, FlorianVSC Donauwörth1992MHK32
22Gem, MarkusKnoll Sanitär1985MHK2
43Steinacker, DanielTSV Nördlingen1994MHK43

M35
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Wollner, DominicTSV Rain1980M3511

M40
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Seidemann, RalfVSC Donauwörth1979M4011
22Brüchner, ThomasVSC Donauwörth1979M402

M45
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Wiedemann, MartinTSV Mönchsdeggingen1970M4511
22Bauch, MarioVSC Donauwörth1972M4522
33Pacini, FrancescoTSV Nördlingen1974M453

M55
PlatzPunkteName VereinJGAKMaurHarb
11Neher, ThomasOhne1964M551