Donauwörther Stadtlauf
- 27.05.2000
Hauptlauf - Gesamtwertung
Altersklassenwertung
pdf-Version
(zum Ausdrucken oder Archivieren)
Platz
Name
Verein
m/f
JG
AK
AKPL
Zeit
1
Langer, Thomas
1969
M30
1
00:15:23
2
Oefele, Josef
LC Aichach
1961
M35
1
00:15:33
3
Ahne, Peter
1967
M30
2
00:16:00
4
Baier, Ulrich
TSV Nördlingen
1959
M40
1
00:16:09
5
Helber, Michael
TG Vikt. Augsburg
1959
M40
2
00:16:35
6
Vetter, Jürgen
ESV Treuchtlingen
1969
M30
3
00:16:50
7
Novak, Peter
Eurocopter Donauwörth
1964
M35
2
00:16:53
8
Rigotti, Roland
LG Regensburg
1976
MHK
1
00:16:56
9
Beck, Stefan
TSV Harburg
1982
MJA
1
00:17:04
10
Buchner, Jürgen
ESV Treuchtlingen
1959
M40
3
00:17:07
11
Fischer, Arnold
TSV Wemding
1960
M40
4
00:17:12
12
Seib, Torsten
TSV Oettingen
1968
M30
4
00:17:18
13
Gröbl, Tobias
LG Zusam
1983
MJB
1
00:17:24
14
Novosad, Robert
VSC Donauwörth
1976
MHK
2
00:17:33
15
Gross, Stefan
LG Donau-Ries
1972
MHK
3
00:17:38
16
Schlamp, Andreas
LG Zusam
1970
M30
5
00:17:43
17
Wagner, Frank
TSV Harburg
1968
M30
6
00:17:49
18
Kechele, Gerhard
TSV Oettingen
1958
M40
5
00:17:51
19
Ott, Frank
ESV Treuchtlingen
1963
M35
3
00:17:58
20
Widmayr, Martin
LC Aichach
1965
M35
4
00:18:02
21
Widmayr, Michael
LC Aichach
1965
M35
5
00:18:26
22
Kaufmann, Katharina
TSV Oettingen
f
1961
W35
1
00:18:31
23
Widmayr, Christian
LC Aichach
1968
M30
7
00:19:01
24
Rister, Reinhard
Eurocopter Donauwörth
1958
M40
6
00:19:02
25
Wild, Wolfgang
LG Warching/Wittesheim
1963
M35
6
00:19:09
26
Rudat, Erwin
ESV Treuchtlingen
1947
M50
1
00:19:16
27
Berchtenbreiter, Oliver
1974
MHK
4
00:19:26
28
Wurm, Heinrich
TSV Harburg
1954
M45
1
00:19:29
29
Matzke, Wilfried
TG Vikt. Augsburg
1955
M45
2
00:19:34
30
Hillemeir, Josef
LG Warching/Wittesheim
1960
M40
7
00:19:37
31
Lehenberger, Hans
TSV Harburg
1957
M40
8
00:19:46
32
Bayer, Thomas
SFV Buchdorf
1964
M35
7
00:19:54
33
Herb, Xaver
VSC Donauwörth
1953
M45
3
00:19:55
34
Deiß, Fritz
TSV Harburg
1956
M40
9
00:19:56
35
Schuster, Richard
Wörnitzstein
1958
M40
10
00:19:59
36
Krüger, Erwin
TSV Dinkelsbühl
1950
M50
2
00:20:00
37
Krautheim, Thomas
TV Bad Grönenbach
1944
M55
1
00:20:04
38
Probst, Johann
TSV Oettingen
1947
M50
3
00:20:07
39
Lanzel, Wilhelm
TSV Neuburg
1956
M40
11
00:20:12
40
Hoser, Peter
TSV Harburg
1953
M45
4
00:20:14
41
Rieger, Robert
1974
MHK
5
00:20:18
42
Tremmel, Heike
TSV Oettingen
f
1974
WHK
1
00:20:21
43
Deiner, Karl
TSV Harburg
1949
M50
4
00:20:32
44
Gross, Birgit
LG Donau-Ries
f
1974
WHK
2
00:20:33
45
Christ, Manfred
SG-OLT-Kaserne
1966
MHK
6
00:20:34
46
Baumgärtner, Karl-Heinz
VSC Donauwörth
1955
M45
5
00:20:40
47
Stecher, Josef
SV Fünfstetten
1955
M45
6
00:20:47
48
Krompaß, Norbert
TSV Wemding
1966
M30
8
00:20:48
49
Machui, Joachim
ESV Treuchtlingen
1956
M40
12
00:20:52
50
Stachel, Dagmar
AV Donauwörth
f
1959
W40
1
00:20:57
51
Ruf, Georg
RSG Donauwörth
1951
M45
7
00:20:58
52
Näßer, Werner
ESV Treuchtlingen
1940
M60
1
00:21:00
53
Dänzer, Georg
ESV Treuchtlingen
1949
M50
5
00:21:11
54
Zinke, Anneliese
TSV Nördlingen
f
1959
W40
2
00:21:39
55
Mecklinger, Friedrich
SFV Buchdorf
1938
M60
2
00:21:41
56
Wild, Carola
LG Warching/Wittesheim
f
1971
WHK
3
00:21:43
57
Kopp, Bärbel
TSV Harburg
f
1969
W30
1
00:21:49
58
Funk, Fritz
TSV Harburg
1959
M40
13
00:21:50
59
Karl, Paul
BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth
1958
M40
14
00:21:56
60
Dumberger, Andreas
1977
MHK
7
00:21:59
61
Zimmermann, Siegfried
VSC Donauwörth
1946
M50
6
00:22:04
62
Mutzel, Ernst
BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth
1953
M45
8
00:22:10
63
Sturz, Erich
MBB SG Augsburg
1940
MHK
8
00:22:21
64
Deisenhofer, Gudrun
TSV Harburg
f
1964
W35
2
00:22:31
65
Sailer, Walter
TSV Harburg
1939
M60
3
00:22:36
66
Bugar, Andrea
TSV Harburg
f
1971
WHK
4
00:22:41
67
Dauner, Paula
Donauwörth
f
1955
W45
1
00:22:43
68
Holata, Volker
TSV Rain
1958
M40
15
00:23:01
69
Otterbach, Andreas
1965
M35
8
00:23:01
70
Kechele, Gerhard2
TSV Oettingen
1959
M40
16
00:23:03
71
Kratzer, Hilde
WSF Tapfheim
f
1967
W30
2
00:23:37
72
Meyer, Hans-Peter
VSC Donauwörth
1965
M35
9
00:23:39
73
Bauer, Hartmut
TSV Bissingen
1936
M60
4
00:23:40
74
Radajewski, Brigitte
TSV Wemding
f
1966
W30
3
00:23:51
75
Köster, Wolfgang
TSV Harburg
1963
M30
9
00:24:07
76
Riedelsheimer, Erwin
LG Warching/Wittesheim
1964
M35
10
00:24:09
77
Marek, Joachim
LG Warching/Wittesheim
1956
M40
17
00:24:17
78
Reiß, Gerhard
TSV Oettingen
1943
M55
2
00:24:27
79
Keitel, Reiner
1973
MHK
9
00:24:30
80
Schlieper, Peter
1964
M35
11
00:24:31
81
Beck, Heidi
TSV Harburg
f
1956
W40
3
00:24:32
82
Götzfried, Bernd
1976
MHK
10
00:24:40
83
Baumgart, Barbara
SpVgg Riedlingen
f
1955
W45
2
00:24:42
84
Wili, Birgit
WSF Tapfheim
f
1962
W35
3
00:24:50
85
Stitz, Gerhard
SpVgg Riedlingen
1953
M45
9
00:24:52
86
Hofer, Albert
SpVgg Riedlingen
1952
M45
10
00:24:52
87
Wührl, Max
Burgheim
1947
M50
7
00:24:57
88
Färber, Helene
Lauftreff Marienhöhe
f
1965
W35
4
00:24:58
89
Hillemeir, Monika
LG Warching/Wittesheim
f
1962
W35
5
00:25:00
90
Stahl, Günther
1941
M55
3
00:25:03
91
Krippner, Bernd
TSV Rain
1975
MHK
11
00:25:07
93
Huber, Wali
Lauftreff Marienhöhe
f
1949
W50
1
00:25:13
94
Ernst, Ursula
Lauftreff Marienhöhe
1961
M35
12
00:25:14
95
Watzlawick, Cornelia
f
1956
W40
4
00:25:17
96
Grünzig, Gerhard
Greifclub
1939
M60
5
00:25:29
97
Lechner, Cornelia
SV Eggelstetten
f
1964
W35
6
00:25:30
98
Kotschi, Christian
1965
M35
13
00:25:31
99
Stöckl, Michael
1974
MHK
12
00:25:32
100
Krepkowski, Thomas
1977
MHK
13
00:25:33
101
Mayer, Andrea
f
1964
W35
7
00:25:38
102
Dumberger, Christian
1974
MHK
14
00:25:42
103
Zeitlmann, Monika
TSV Harburg
f
1982
WJA
1
00:25:45
104
Oschwald, Franz
TSV Harburg
1957
M40
18
00:25:46
105
Färber, Christine
WSF Tapfheim
f
1966
W30
4
00:25:47
106
Schnepf, Christa
WSF Tapfheim
f
1955
W45
3
00:25:52
107
Franke, Gaby
VSC Donauwörth
f
1950
W50
2
00:26:06
108
Kalchgruber, Peter
VSC Donauwörth
1965
M35
14
00:26:10
109
Eisenbarth, Werner
SpVgg Riedlingen
1956
M40
19
00:26:18
110
Lecker, Claudia
1964
M35
15
00:27:08
111
Brechenmacher, Sabine
f
1966
W30
5
00:27:10
112
Fischer, Kerstin
f
1976
WHK
5
00:27:37
113
Novak, Hedi
SpVgg Riedlingen
f
1951
W45
4
00:27:51
114
Stachel, Lotte
AV Donauwörth
f
1931
W65
1
00:28:02
115
Selzle, Brigitte
AV Donauwörth
f
1952
W45
5
00:28:47