Oettinger Rieskraterlauf
- 02.03.2008
Halbmarathon - Gesamtwertung
Altersklassenwertung
pdf-Version
(zum Ausdrucken oder Archivieren)
Platz
Name
Verein
m/f
JG
AK
AKPL
Zeit
1
Nagy, Günther
Audi Elektronik Ingolstadt
1979
MHK
1
01:19:20
2
Kirsch, Rainer
TSV Dinkelsbühl
1969
MHK
2
01:22:01
3
Seib, Torsten
TSV Oettingen
1968
M40
1
01:22:15
4
Ruf, Andreas
1971
MHK
3
01:23:36
5
Lang, Charon Stefan
TSV Dinkelsbühl
1979
MHK
4
01:23:58
6
Gottschalk, Bernhard
LG Zusam
1958
M50
1
01:25:10
7
Pöschl, Hans
DJK Ellwangen
1962
M40
2
01:25:15
8
Lutz, Markus
TSV Oettingen
1967
M40
3
01:25:30
9
Strohbeck, Jochen
DJK Ellwangen
1962
M40
4
01:26:23
10
Lang, Joachim
VSC Donauwörth
1980
MHK
5
01:27:26
11
Rathgeb, Karl
DJK Ellwangen
1960
M40
5
01:27:29
12
Kaufmann, Katharina
TSV Oettingen
f
1961
W 40
1
01:27:30
13
Paa, Volker
TSV Oettingen
1978
MHK
6
01:27:33
14
Wild, Wolfgang
LG Warching-Wittesheim
1963
M40
6
01:27:58
15
Fischer, Arnold
TSV Wemding
1960
M40
7
01:28:14
16
Berktold, Jochen
VSC Donauwörth
1969
MHK
7
01:28:25
17
Schaal, Hariolt
DSK Schwäbisch Gmünd
1971
MHK
8
01:28:43
18
Beck, Stefan
TSV Harburg
1982
MHK
9
01:28:51
19
Bittl, Ludwig
DJK Dollnsteiner
1975
MHK
10
01:29:30
20
Spieß, Daniel
TSV Oettingen
1987
MHK
11
01:30:28
21
Frey, Dorothea
TF Feuerbach
f
1973
WHK
1
01:31:04
22
Lang, Martin
VSC Donauwörth
1976
MHK
12
01:31:21
23
Meister, Sepp
TSV Wemding
1968
M40
8
01:31:36
24
Dietrich, Albin
TSV Oettingen
1958
M50
2
01:32:00
25
Elsässer, Jürgen
Geschenkehäusle
1966
M40
9
01:32:07
26
Meyer, Martin
SC Roth
1966
M40
10
01:32:24
27
Meier, Alois
SV Freudenberg
1958
M50
3
01:32:52
28
Zitterbart, Bernd
Lessmann GmbH
1958
M50
4
01:33:03
29
Paus, Thomas
TSV Oettingen
1968
M40
11
01:33:35
30
Stahl, Rainer
LG Donau-Ries
1966
M40
12
01:33:47
31
Reuter, Michael
TSV Oettingen
1968
M40
13
01:33:52
32
Eichberger, Martin
Lauftreff Wallerstein
1965
M40
14
01:34:29
33
Stelzle, Matthias
Diak Hornets
1973
MHK
13
01:36:09
34
Schürlein, Karl-Heinz
TSV Dinkelsbühl
1954
M50
5
01:36:56
35
Ran, Walter
1962
M40
15
01:36:58
36
Schmager, Uwe
LG Warching-Wittesheim
1964
M40
16
01:37:04
37
Schebesta, Robert
TSV Oettingen
1976
MHK
14
01:37:05
38
Durm, Achim
1975
MHK
15
01:37:08
39
Schneider, Siegfried
Marathonteam Mt-Tapfheim
1961
M40
17
01:38:07
40
Gruber, Roland
LG Warching-Wittesheim
1955
M50
6
01:38:09
41
Langer, Michael
Marathonteam Mt-Tapfheim
1956
M50
7
01:38:23
42
Herkert, Jürgen
LSG Aalen
1956
M50
8
01:38:24
43
Standinger, Franz
SV Schambach
1957
M50
9
01:38:27
44
Werner, Markus
1965
M40
18
01:39:44
45
Maneth, Reinhard
Marathonteam Mt-Tapfheim
1961
M40
19
01:40:33
46
Riede, Klaus
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
1954
M50
10
01:41:38
47
Bartsch, Michael
LT Ansbach-Nord
1963
M40
20
01:41:53
48
Wild, Carola
LG Warching-Wittesheim
f
1971
WHK
2
01:42:05
49
Wimmer, Helmut
DJK Ellwangen
1966
M40
21
01:42:19
50
Burgenmeister, Christoph
DJK Ellwangen
1961
M40
22
01:42:58
51
Glass, Karl
LG Warching-Wittesheim
1956
M50
11
01:43:12
52
Chrestin, Harald
TSV Dinkelsbühl
1964
M40
23
01:43:59
53
Herkert, Rosita
LSG Aalen
f
1959
W 40
2
01:44:22
54
Probst, Markus
TDM-Franken
1968
M40
24
01:45:35
55
Gruber, Hannelore
LG Warching-Wittesheim
f
1959
W 40
3
01:46:23
56
Höhn, Martin
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1974
MHK
16
01:46:46
57
Breitzke, Stefan
1968
M40
25
01:47:19
58
Dreßler, Dr. Bertram
Team Orrot Jagstzell
1951
M50
12
01:47:42
59
Straub, Walter
1968
M40
26
01:48:33
60
Luber, Anton
1965
M40
27
01:49:03
61
Blumensaat, Roland
Verband dt. Lauftherapeuten
1958
M50
13
01:49:03
62
Bald, Manfred
TUS Fechtwangen
1961
M40
28
01:49:09
63
Zinke, Anneliese
TSV Nördlingen
f
1959
W 40
4
01:49:52
64
Walter, Andrea
Lauftreff Fichtenau
f
1973
WHK
3
01:49:53
65
Hübner, Ulrike
DSK Schwäbisch Gmünd
f
1957
W 50
1
01:49:54
66
Keller, Jonathan
TSV Möttingen
1988
MHK
17
01:50:53
67
Perlich, Jürgen
VSC Donauwörth
1981
MHK
18
01:51:49
68
Reich, Stefan
1975
MHK
19
01:52:18
69
Genck, Brigitte
TSV Oettingen
f
1956
W 50
2
01:52:19
70
Hofer, Arthur
LG Donau-Ries
1960
M40
29
01:52:54
71
Baumheier, Grit
ESV Schwäbisch Gmünd
f
1969
W 40
5
01:54:23
72
Maier, Rolf
ESV Schwäbisch Gmünd
1967
M40
30
01:54:24
73
Csacsko, Kurt
TSV Möndsdeggingen
1957
M50
14
01:55:50
74
Bernert, Wolt-Dieter
TSV Nördlingen
1970
MHK
20
01:57:58
75
Haselhofer, Jan
hitradio.rt1 nordschwaben
1982
MHK
21
01:58:22
76
Koller, Christoph
1986
MHK
22
02:00:35
77
Feldmeier, Uwe
TSV Nördlingen
1969
MHK
23
02:01:31
78
Tremel, Katharina
SV Mauren
f
1986
WHK
4
02:06:05
79
Weiß, Hermann
1955
M50
15
02:11:21
80
Hübler, Christine
TSV Oettingen
f
1970
WHK
5
02:21:38