...die Jedermannläufe im Archiv die Sieger der Schülerstrecke | ||||
nach Läufen nach Jahren [zurück zum Archiv] | ||||
Donauwörth - Schlösslelauf | ||||
2018 | Reichart, Jonathan | Arriba Göppersdorf | MU16 | 00:13:00 |
2017 | Maderholz, Yannick | Geh-Punkt Weißenburg | MU16 | 00:09:32 |
2015 | Greiner, Luca | TSV Nördlingen | MU16 | 00:13:22 |
2014 | Greiner, Luca | TSV Nördlingen | MU14 | 00:13:27 |
2013 | Halmheu, Florian | Arriba Göppersdorf | SA | 00:13:12 |
2011 | Damrat, Nico | LG Rems-Welland | MJB | 00:12:46 |
2010 | Schmidt, Nicolas | Arriba Göppersdorf | SA | 00:12:32 |
2008 | Stockinger, Stephan | LG Lauchheim | SB | 00:12:59 |
2007 | Batz, Michael | SC Roth | MHK | 00:11:59 |
2006 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | MJA | 00:12:39 |
2004 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | MJB | 00:13:38 |
2003 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | SA | 00:13:28 |
2003 | Rammer, Jürgen | SV Nordheim | MHK | 00:52:35 |
2001 | Gesell, Christian | DJK Schönfeld | SA | 00:13:43 |
2000 | Munz, Christian | LSG Aalen | SA | 00:12:50 |
1999 | Gröbl, Tobias | LG Zusam | MJB | 00:12:39 |
1997 | Mugrauer, Alexander | TSV Harburg | SA | 00:14:00 |
1996 | Merkle, Andreas | TSV Wemding | SB | 00:13:22 |
1994 | Straßner, Andreas | ESV Treuchtlingen | SA | 00:12:56 |
1993 | Sitta, Lin | TSV Oettingen | SA | 00:13:05 |
1992 | Pieck, Michael | TSV Neuburg | SB | 00:11:31 |
Harburg - Karablauf | ||||
2019 | Kurnoth, Martin | VSC Donauwörth | MU20 | 00:12:35 |
2017 | Maderholz, Yannick | Geh-Punkt Weißenburg | MU16 | 00:14:00 |
2016 | Greiner, Luca | TSV Nördlingen | MU16 | 00:12:17 |
2014 | Kurnoth, Martin | VSC Donauwörth | MU16 | 00:13:38 |
2013 | Damrat, Andre | LAC Essingen | SB | 00:12:05 |
2012 | Bauer, Lukas | LAC Essingen | MJB | 00:11:05 |
2010 | Schmidt, Nicolas | Arriba Göppersdorf | SA | 00:11:42 |
2009 | Genck, Gabriel | TSV Nördlingen | MJA | 00:11:11 |
2007 | Erhardt, Martin | Stödtlen | MJB | 00:11:45 |
2006 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | MJA | 00:11:26 |
2005 | Herger, Raimund | Oberschönegg | MHK | 00:11:28 |
2005 | Bormann, Sascha | TSV Essingen | MHK | 00:35:31 |
2003 | Böll, Benni | TSV Harburg | SA | 00:12:34 |
2003 | Kapfer, Peter | SV Nordheim | M40 | 00:46:30 |
2002 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | SA | 00:12:50 |
2000 | Munz, Christian | LSG Aalen | SA | 00:12:10 |
1999 | Häcker, Michael | TSV Nördlingen | M35 | 00:24:39 |
1998 | Trüdinger, Johannes | TSV Harburg | SA | 00:12:38 |
1996 | Merkle, Andreas | TSV Wemding | SB | 00:12:18 |
1995 | Mugrauer, Michael | TSV Harburg | SC | 00:15:33 |
1994 | Üschner, Michael | TSV Oettingen | SA | 00:14:13 |
1992 | Dantonello, Urs | TSV Oettingen | SA | 00:20:31 |
1991 | Wiedemann, Mathias | LG Zusam | SB | 00:12:56 |
Mönchsdeggingen - Plossen | ||||
2019 | Ostermeier, Samuel | VSC Donauwörth | MHK | 00:10:40 |
2016 | Greiner, Luca | TSV Nördlingen | MU16 | 00:11:01 |
2015 | Greiner, Luca | TSV Nördlingen | MU16 | 00:11:08 |
2013 | Damrat, Andre | LAC Essingen | SB | 00:10:46 |
2012 | Heller, Franz-Josef | TSV Dinkelsbühl | M40 | 00:10:46 |
2011 | Wallner, Christoph | LSG-Aalen-TV Unterkochen | SA | 00:10:38 |
2009 | Genck, Gabriel | TSV Nördlingen | MJA | 00:10:05 |
2008 | Genck, Gabriel | TSV Nördlingen | MJA | 00:10:12 |
2006 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | MJA | 00:10:27 |
2005 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | MJB | 00:10:21 |
2005 | Bormann, Sascha | TSV Essingen | MHK | 00:33:13 |
2004 | Genck, Martin | TSV Nördlingen | M45 | 00:13:50 |
2002 | Regnet, Dominik | TSV Neuburg | SA | 00:11:19 |
2001 | Qorolli, Pascal | LG Donau-Ries | SA | 00:10:31 |
1999 | Gröbl, Tobias | LG Zusam | MJB | 00:10:23 |
1998 | Trüdinger, Johannes | TSV Harburg | SA | 00:11:15 |
1997 | Ziegler, Frank | TV Bopfingen | SA | 00:12:43 |
1995 | Merkle, Andreas | TSV Wemding | SB | 00:13:39 |
1994 | Straßner, Andreas | ESV Treuchtlingen | SA | 00:12:55 |
1993 | Böhringer, Christian | VSC Donauwörth | SA | 00:14:00 |
1991 | Steppich, Gerd | LG Zusam | SA | 00:14:30 |
Oettingen - Rossfeldlauf | ||||
2019 | Ostermeier, Samuel | VSC Donauwörth | MHK | 00:10:20 |
2018 | Wechsler, Ben | Geh-Punkt Weißenburg | MU14 | 00:12:40 |
2017 | Grimm, Nikolas | Arriba Göppersdorf | MU16 | 00:12:06 |
2016 | Greiner, Luca | TSV Nördlingen | MU16 | 00:12:20 |
2014 | Putzker, Johannes | LAC Essingen | MU18 | 00:11:44 |
2013 | Halmheu, Florian | Arriba Göppersdorf | SA | 00:12:21 |
2011 | Stockinger, Stephan | LG Rems-Welland | MJB | 00:12:01 |
2010 | Schmidt, Nicolas | Arriba Göppersdorf | SA | 00:13:07 |
2009 | Genck, Gabriel | TSV Nördlingen | MJA | 00:12:28 |
2007 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | MJA | 00:12:49 |
2006 | Beck, Daniel | LC Aichach | SA | 00:13:45 |
2004 | Genck, Martin | TSV Nördlingen | M45 | 00:13:29 |
2003 | Genck, Martin | TSV Nördlingen | M45 | 00:14:03 |
2002 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | SA | 00:14:23 |
2000 | Munz, Christian | LSG Aalen | SA | 00:13:51 |
1999 | Gröbl, Tobias | LG Zusam | MJB | 00:13:32 |
1997 | Trüdinger, Johannes | TSV Harburg | SA | 00:14:42 |
1996 | Merkle, Andreas | TSV Wemding | SB | 00:13:31 |
1995 | Weinberger, Michael | VSC Donauwörth | SA | 00:13:55 |
1993 | Cresche, Werner | Gaimersheim | MHK | 00:10:39 |
1992 | Dantonello, Urs | TSV Oettingen | SA | 00:10:53 |
1991 | Steppich, Gerd | LG Zusam | SA | 00:11:51 |
Nördlingen - Marienhöhe | ||||
2018 | Wechsler, Ben | Geh-Punkt Weißenburg | MU14 | 00:11:52 |
2017 | Grimm, Nikolas | Arriba Göppersdorf | MU16 | 00:11:32 |
2015 | Bestler, Simon | TSV Nördlingen | MU16 | 00:16:36 |
2014 | Greiner, Luca | TSV Nördlingen | MU14 | 00:12:01 |
2012 | Stang, Markus | TSV Harburg | MHK | 00:10:22 |
2011 | Wallner, Christoph | LSG-Aalen-TV Unterkochen | SA | 00:10:26 |
2010 | Stockinger, Stephan | LG Rems-Welland | SA | 00:09:43 |
2008 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | MHK | 00:09:43 |
2007 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | MJA | 00:09:45 |
2005 | Steinheber, Lukas | LG Zusam | SA | 00:10:13 |
2004 | Obermeyer, Bernd | TSV Oettingen | SA | 00:11:08 |
2003 | Böll, Benni | TSV Harburg | SA | 00:11:54 |
2001 | Schmidt, Michael | MJB | 00:14:48 | |
2000 | Munz, Christian | LSG Aalen | SA | 00:14:08 |
1998 | Bohn, Dieter | M40 | 00:15:34 | |
1997 | Ziegler, Frank | TV Bopfingen | SA | 00:16:13 |
1996 | Merkle, Andreas | TSV Wemding | SB | 00:16:19 |
1994 | Straßner, Andreas | ESV Treuchtlingen | SA | 00:14:09 |
1993 | Dantonello, Urs | TSV Oettingen | SA | 00:14:47 |
1992 | Dantonello, Urs | TSV Oettingen | SA | 00:15:59 |
1992 | Dantonello, Urs | TSV Oettingen | SA | 00:15:59 |
1991 | Reisser, Alexander | TSV Dinkelsbühl | SA | 00:15:36 |
Wemding zum Märchenwald | ||||
2018 | Rieck, Karl | TSV Dinkelsbühl | MU18 | 00:14:28 |
2016 | Greiner, Luca | TSV Nördlingen | MU16 | 00:13:28 |
2015 | Greiner, Luca | TSV Nördlingen | MU16 | 00:13:04 |
2014 | Ostermeier, Samuel | VSC Donauwörth | MU18 | 00:14:02 |
2012 | May, Andreas | TSV Dinkelsbühl | MHK | 00:12:06 |
2011 | Wallner, Christoph | LSG-Aalen-TV Unterkochen | SA | 00:13:37 |
2009 | Genck, Gabriel | TSV Nördlingen | MJA | 00:09:41 |
2008 | Genck, Gabriel | TSV Nördlingen | MJA | 00:11:25 |
2007 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | MJA | 00:11:22 |
2005 | Weniger, Maximilian | Schwaben Augsburg | MJB | 00:15:02 |
2005 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | TSV Essingen | M45 | 00:43:16 |
2004 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | MJB | 00:16:09 |
2002 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | SA | 00:16:35 |
2001 | Gesell, Christian | DJK Schönfeld | SA | 00:14:02 |
2000 | Munz, Christian | LSG Aalen | SA | 00:14:38 |
1998 | Trüdinger, Johannes | TSV Harburg | SA | 00:15:29 |
1997 | Mugrauer, Alexander | TSV Harburg | SA | 00:14:52 |
1995 | Merkle, Andreas | TSV Wemding | SB | 00:14:22 |
1994 | Straßner, Andreas | ESV Treuchtlingen | SA | 00:13:01 |
1993 | Böhringer, Christian | VSC Donauwörth | SA | 00:13:04 |
1992 | Dantonello, Urs | TSV Oettingen | SA | 00:11:04 |
1991 | Wiedemann, Mathias | LG Zusam | SB | 00:13:22 |
Rain - am Lech | ||||
2019 | Kurnoth, Martin | VSC Donauwörth | MU20 | 00:11:23 |
2018 | Reichart, Jonathan | Arriba Göppersdorf | MU16 | 00:11:13 |
2017 | Maderholz, Yannick | Geh-Punkt Weißenburg | MU16 | 00:11:25 |
2016 | Greiner, Luca | TSV Nördlingen | MU16 | 00:11:49 |
2015 | Greiner, Luca | TSV Nördlingen | MU16 | 00:11:56 |
2013 | Halmheu, Christoph | Arriba Göppersdorf | MJB | 00:11:19 |
2012 | Wallner, Christoph | LSG-Aalen-TV Unterkochen | SA | 00:11:37 |
2010 | Schmidt, Nicolas | Arriba Göppersdorf | SA | 00:10:03 |
2009 | Genck, Gabriel | TSV Nördlingen | MJA | 00:10:24 |
2008 | Stockinger, Stephan | LG Lauchheim | SB | 00:11:20 |
2006 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | MJA | 00:11:05 |
2005 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | MJB | 00:11:17 |
2005 | Bormann, Malte | TSV Essingen | MJB | 00:50:20 |
2003 | Genck, Martin | TSV Nördlingen | M45 | 00:11:37 |
2002 | Genck, David | TSV Nördlingen | SA | 00:09:19 |
2001 | Pilawa, Stephanus | TSV Harburg | SA | 00:09:44 |
1999 | Munz, Christian | LSG Aalen | SA | 00:08:55 |
1998 | Trüdinger, Johannes | TSV Harburg | SA | 00:09:23 |
1996 | Ziegler, Frank | TV Bopfingen | SA | 00:10:22 |
1995 | Weinberger, Michael | VSC Donauwörth | SA | 00:09:58 |